JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE vs RUDAR PLJEVLJA

back to top
Teams information
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje team logo

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

name FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
found 1922
country country flag Montenegro
website
Rudar Pljevlja team logo

Rudar Pljevlja

name Fudbalski klub Rudar Pljevlja
found 1920
country country flag Montenegro
Next match
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje team logo
2026-10-31 15:00
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Rudar Pljevlja
 country flag Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
Rudar Pljevlja team logo
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje team logo
2026-10-31 15:00
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Rudar Pljevlja
 country flag Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
Rudar Pljevlja team logo
Matches between teams
2026-09-12
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2024-04-07
1
1
Half time result0 1
Krnic Allija (29')
(90') Muhovic Jasmin
competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2023/2024
2024-02-17
1
0
Half time result0 0
(76') Vlaovic Bojan
competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2023/2024
2023-10-01
2
2
Half time result2 1
(8') Kalezic Vasko
Cvijovic Andrej (32')
(42') Pupovic Andrej
Krnic Allija (65')
competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2023/2024
2023-07-29
1
0
Half time result0 0
(47') Krnic Allija
competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2023/2024
2023-05-25
3
4
Half time result2 1
(3') Bojic Bojan
(7') Kolic Danis
Janketic Velizar (15')
(60') Korac Zarko
Golubovic Stefan (74')
Janketic Velizar (80')
Kovacevic Ljubomir (89')
competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2022/2023
2023-04-01
1
2
Half time result0 1
Krnic Allija (45')
(48') Janketic Velizar
Korac Zarko (74')
competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2022/2023
2022-12-03
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2022/2023
2022-09-17
0
3
Half time result0 0
Unknown (88')
Unknown (89')
Unknown (90')
competition: Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2022/2023
2017-05-10
1
4
Half time result1 1
(19') Hajrovic Orhan
Melunovic Alen (29')
Bozovic Drasko (47')
Radisic Mirko (78')
Jankovic Branislav (83')
competition: Montenegro - Prva CFL 2016/2017
2016-10-29
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - Prva CFL 2016/2017
2016-08-06
5
0
Half time result2 0
(3') Unknown
(35') Unknown
(50') Unknown
(53') Unknown
(57') Unknown
competition: Montenegro - Prva CFL 2016/2017
Summary match factsAll team matches 12Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje wins 4Rudar Pljevlja wins 3Draw matches 5
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-24 Grbalj Radanovici 0 7 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-10-18 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 2 FK Kom +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-10-15 Berane 0 5 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result0 4
no action competition: Montenegro - Cup 2026/2027
2026-10-09 FK Lovcen 2 0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-10-04 Berane 1 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-30 FK Podgorica 1 1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 0 Fk Budva +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-21 Zeta Golubovci 2 3 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-16 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 0 Fk Iskra +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Rudar Pljevlja 2 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
Team form
DWWWDWLWLW
2026-10-25 Rudar Pljevlja 1 1 FK Podgorica +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-10-17 Fk Budva 0 0 Rudar Pljevlja +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-10-11 Rudar Pljevlja 3 2 Zeta Golubovci +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-10-06 Fk Iskra 1 0 Rudar Pljevlja +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-30 Rudar Pljevlja 4 0 Berane +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Grbalj Radanovici 3 1 Rudar Pljevlja +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-20 Rudar Pljevlja 1 1 FK Kom +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-16 FK Lovcen 2 4 Rudar Pljevlja +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Rudar Pljevlja 2 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
2026-09-06 FK Podgorica 1 1 Rudar Pljevlja +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
Team form
DDWDLWLWDD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje wins
6
Number of Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje draws
2
Number of Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2.5
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Rudar Pljevlja wins
3
Number of Rudar Pljevlja draws
5
Number of Rudar Pljevlja loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FK Podgorica 13 6 6 1 23-16 24
2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 13 7 2 4 25-15 23
3 Zeta Golubovci 13 6 4 3 22-16 22
4 FK Kom 12 6 3 3 18-13 21
5 FK Lovcen 13 6 1 6 20-20 19
6 Rudar Pljevlja 13 4 5 4 18-18 17
7 Fk Iskra 13 5 2 6 15-15 17
8 Grbalj Radanovici 12 4 4 4 14-18 16
9 Fk Budva 13 3 5 5 18-18 14
10 Berane 13 0 2 11 9-33 2
Montenegro - 2. Cfl 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 FK Podgorica 13 6 6 1 23-16 24
2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 13 7 2 4 25-15 23
3 Zeta Golubovci 13 6 4 3 22-16 22
4 FK Kom 12 6 3 3 18-13 21
5 FK Lovcen 13 6 1 6 20-20 19
6 Rudar Pljevlja 13 4 5 4 18-18 17
7 Fk Iskra 13 5 2 6 15-15 17
8 Grbalj Radanovici 12 4 4 4 14-18 16
9 Fk Budva 13 3 5 5 18-18 14
10 Berane 13 0 2 11 9-33 2
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje60%
draw20%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje10%
draw80%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje60%
draw20%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje goals only
over70%
under30%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-360%
4+40%
Team to score
both50%
only one50%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal50%
2-3 goals30%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT50%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Rudar Pljevlja30%
draw50%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Rudar Pljevlja0%
draw90%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Rudar Pljevlja40%
draw40%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Rudar Pljevlja goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Rudar Pljevlja goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Rudar Pljevlja goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-330%
4+50%
Team to score
both70%
only one20%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd20%
even80%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Rudar Pljevlja goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first Rudar Pljevlja goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Rudar Pljevlja0%
opponent0%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Rudar Pljevlja0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Rudar Pljevlja0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Rudar Pljevlja0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Rudar Pljevlja0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Rudar Pljevlja0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Rudar Pljevlja0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals20%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT10%
tie50%